Login
Teams & Schedules
Help Center
Gaming
Tournament
Team Schedules - U10 Girls Central/North/NW/W
Kennesaw Revolution U10G Paulk Adams M/W 6pm -- (0Y160-65RG10-0031)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
Bracket
ALL
G
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
Club
Info
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Total
Points
Tie Brkr
Goal Diff
Tie Brkr
Goals Against
Group
G2
: Team Name -
Cartersville United U10G - 0Y160-60RG10-0007
W-7 L-1 T-0
5
5
5
5
5
0
5
5
35
27
17
Group
G3
: Team Name -
Kennesaw Pride U10G-David Altfield Upper M/W 6pm - 0Y160-65RG10-0030
W-6 L-1 T-1
5
5
5
2
5
5
0
5
32
16
16
Group
G12
: Team Name -
SSA Cobb 10U Girls Galaxy - 0Y160-11RG10-0049
W-6 L-1 T-0
5
0
5
5
5
5
5
30
17
15
Group
G8
: Team Name -
SSA Paulding 10ug Sirens - 0Y160-63RG10-0039
W-3 L-1 T-1
0
5
5
2
5
17
4
10
Group
G7
: Team Name -
SSA Paulding 10ug Halos PC - 0Y160-63RG10-0038
W-1 L-0 T-1
5
2
7
1
6
Group
G6
: Team Name -
SSA Paulding 10ug Fire - 0Y160-63RG10-0037
W-1 L-2 T-1
0
5
2
0
7
-4
19
Group
G14
: Team Name -
SSA Cobb 10U Girls Thunder - 0Y160-11RG10-0051
W-1 L-2 T-0
0
5
0
5
-4
8
Group
G10
: Team Name -
SSA Cobb 10U Girls Boomers - 0Y160-11RG10-0047
W-1 L-2 T-0
0
5
0
5
-5
12
Group
G1
: Team Name -
Cartersville Manchester U10G (Alexander)Justin Hay - 0Y160-60RG10-0006
W-1 L-2 T-0
0
0
5
5
-7
12
Group
G13
: Team Name -
SSA Cobb 10U Girls Storm - 0Y160-11RG10-0050
W-1 L-3 T-0
5
0
0
0
5
-8
20
Group
G9
: Team Name -
SSA Paulding 10ug Thunder - 0Y160-63RG10-0040
W-0 L-2 T-0
0
0
0
-2
3
Group
G5
: Team Name -
Kennesaw Royals U10G Kayla Faulkner Upper T/Th 7pm - 0Y160-65RG10-0032
W-0 L-2 T-0
0
0
0
-8
11
Group
G11
: Team Name -
SSA Cobb 10U Girls Dynamo - 0Y160-11RG10-0048
W-0 L-2 T-0
0
0
0
-8
16
Group
G4
: Team Name -
Kennesaw Revolution U10G Paulk Adams M/W 6pm - 0Y160-65RG10-0031
W-0 L-7 T-0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-19
22
Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
629793
Big Shanty Park
03:00 PM
07
G4 vs G13
Kennesaw Revolution U10G Paulk Adams M/W 6pm
1
vs.
SSA Cobb 10U Girls Storm
2
Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
629799
Big Shanty Park
11:30 AM
06
G4 vs G2
Kennesaw Revolution U10G Paulk Adams M/W 6pm
1
vs.
Cartersville United U10G
5
Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
629805
Big Shanty Park
01:30 PM
06
G4 vs G1
Kennesaw Revolution U10G Paulk Adams M/W 6pm
0
vs.
Cartersville Manchester U10G (Alexander)Justin Hay
1
Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
629813
Braly
01:30 PM
7
G6 vs G4
SSA Paulding 10ug Fire
4
vs.
Kennesaw Revolution U10G Paulk Adams M/W 6pm
0
Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
629821
Big Shanty Park
03:00 PM
07
G4 vs G8
Kennesaw Revolution U10G Paulk Adams M/W 6pm
1
vs.
SSA Paulding 10ug Sirens
4
Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
629829
Mudcreek
12:00 PM
MC5A
G10 vs G4
SSA Cobb 10U Girls Boomers
2
vs.
Kennesaw Revolution U10G Paulk Adams M/W 6pm
0
Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
629845
Mudcreek
10:30 AM
MC5B
G14 vs G4
SSA Cobb 10U Girls Thunder
4
vs.
Kennesaw Revolution U10G Paulk Adams M/W 6pm
0
Bracket - Wednesday, November 14, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
629853
Big Shanty Park
06:00 PM
07
G3 vs G4
Kennesaw Pride U10G-David Altfield Upper M/W 6pm
vs.
Kennesaw Revolution U10G Paulk Adams M/W 6pm
Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
629837
Mudcreek
11:30 AM
MC5A
G12 vs G4
SSA Cobb 10U Girls Galaxy
vs.
Kennesaw Revolution U10G Paulk Adams M/W 6pm